Product List

(Total 319 Products )
48-Port Gigabit Switch
TM-1048
Highlights:
48 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports
Innovative energy-efficient technology saves power up to 40%
Supports MAC address self-learning and ...
FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
APPLICATIONS:
1. Telecommunications
2. LAN
3. FTTH
4. Optic fiber sensors
5. Testing instruments

FEATURES:
1. Low Insertion tolerance
2. Easy to handle
3. Stable ...
Min. Order: 200 Boxes
APPLICATIONS:
1. Telecommunications
2. LAN
3. FTTH
4. Optic fiber sensors
5. Testing instruments

FEATURES:
1. Low Insertion tolerance
2. Easy to handle
3. Stable ...
Min. Order: 200 Boxes
E lectrical:

1. VOLTAGE RATING: 125 VAC RMS

2. CURRENT RATING: 1.5 AMP

3. CONTACT RESISTANCE: 100 MILLIOHMS MAX

4. INSULATION RESISTANCE: 1000 MEGOHMS MIN @ 500 VDC
...
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
P/N; TMFOASCPC+MM02
Description: TeleMax SC/PC Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

Applications:
1. Telecommunication
2. CATV
3. LAN & WAN
4. Network
5. Broadband
6. ...
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Network Cabinet
Cabinet: TMNMC6U01S
Description: 6 U Locked Network wal Mounted Cabinet black

Feature:
Stee frame with assistant profile, unassembled structure with precise ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
P/n: Tmcat6plug-UTP

Description: Cat. 6 8p8c UTP plug

Electrical:
UL applications: 250 volts AC max, at 2 AMPS.
Dielectric withstanding voltage: 500 volts AC.
Insulation ...
Min. Order: 10,000 Pieces
Fiber Cable: TMSMGJFJV-PVC

Description: TeleMax Single mode Fiber Cable Indoor Type
Min. Order: 3,000 Meters
P/N: TMFOASCLC+MM01
Description: TeleMax LC/PC Multi Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

Applications:
1. Telecommunication
2. CATV
3. LAN & WAN
4. Network
5. Broadband
6. ...
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Purpose: Aerial, wall-mounting, Pipeline laying way
External dimensions: 435mm*160mm (Erect type)

Weight: 2.1kg(Erect type)

Material: ABS/PC

Maximum capacity: 96cores
...
Min. Order: 2,000 Pieces
P/N: TMWBWM50

Description: TeleMax 50 Pairs Wall Mounted Wiring Block, with 5 pairs connection Block

E lectrical:

1. VOLTAGE RATING: 125 VAC RMS

2. CURRENT RATING: 1.5 ...
Min. Order: 2,000 Pieces
Shenzhen TeleMax Technology Co., Limited, founded in 2002, business center and factory located in Shenzhen of China, As one leading ISO leading manufacturer of network cabling and ...
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Shenzhen TeleMax Technology Co., Limited, founded in 2002, business center and factory located in Shenzhen of China, As one leading ISO leading manufacturer of network cabling and ...
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
SPECIFICATIONS:
1. Material: Zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule
2. Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
3. Return loss: PC>45dB, UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
4. Service life: >1000 times
5. ...
Min. Order: 5,000 Pieces
Shenzhen TeleMax Technology Co., Limited, founded in 2002, business center and factory located in Shenzhen of China, As one leading ISO leading manufacturer of network cabling and ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Innovative design is an erect and horizontal type with one hinge in one side and open in another side. It is the most reliable FOSC in the world. The FOSC is suitable for ...
Min. Order: 2,000 Pieces
1.180° Tooless unshielded Keystone Jack. The products are used in the equipment rooms & work
Area as communication connectors of the intelligent buildings.

2. The ...
Min. Order: 3,000 Pieces
TeleMax SC/PC Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

Applications:
1. Telecommunication
2. CATV
3. LAN & WAN
4. Network
5. Broadband
6. FTTP

Features:
1. Simplex and ...
Min. Order: 2,000 Pieces
P/n: Tmcat3plug-UTP
Description: Cat. 3 4p4c UTP plug

Electrical:
UL applications: 250 volts AC max, at 2 AMPS.
Dielectric withstanding voltage: 500 volts AC.
Insulation ...
Min. Order: 10,000 Pieces
P/N: TMFOEH22B
Description: TeleMax Fiber Optic Enclosure 2 in 2 out Horzontal Type, big capacity
It ensures long-term reliability and usage under ambient temperature from -40 to ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
P/N: TMFOAFCPC+SM01
Description: TeleMax FC/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

Applications:
1. Telecommunication
2. CATV
3. LAN & WAN
4. Network
5. Broadband
6. ...
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Shenzhen TeleMax Technology Co., Limited, founded in 2002, business center and factory located in Shenzhen of China, As one leading ISO leading manufacturer of network cabling and ...
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
P/N: TMWBWM100

Description: TeleMax 100 Pairs Wall Mounted Wiring Block, with 5 pairs connection Block
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
LC/PC Type 12 cores Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail

Features:

Low insertion loss and high return loss, suitable for application in:
1. Long distance and local light ...
Min. Order: 3,000 Pieces
1. Cat. 6A UTP 24 Ports type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which makes sure that the performance of each port is consistent.
2. The cable management is ...
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Shenzhen TeleMax Technology Co., Limited, founded in 2002, business center and factory located in Shenzhen of China, As one leading ISO leading manufacturer of network cabling and ...
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
P/n: Tmcat3plug-UTP
Description: Cat. 3 6p6c UTP plug

Electrical:
UL applications: 250 volts AC max, at 2 AMPS.
Dielectric withstanding voltage: 500 volts AC.
Insulation ...
Min. Order: 10,000 Pieces
Part No.: TMFTP5E305PVC

Description: TeleMax Cat. 5E Shielded Twisted UTP 24 AWG Cable PVC Grey -305m/Box

This kind of cable use bare copper to be the center conduction, with ...
Min. Order: 300 Boxes